OUR LOCATION

2350 East Third Street Suite #4
Williamsport PA 17701

WE ARE OPEN

Tuesday thru Friday 9-5
Saturday 10-4
Smoothie Bar Open-4

STAY IN TOUCH

570-322-8280

NEW to the Freshlife Smoothie & Juice Bar, our base* is a blended, antioxidant-packed combination of açaí, banana, blueberries, strawberries and hemp milk topped with your favorite superfoods.

Buzz Bowl

12oz — $12.00

Base* topped with Freshlife GF Granola, plus Hemp Seeds, Chia Seeds, and Bee Pollen

Berry Bliss

12oz — $11.00

Base topped with granola, goji berries, cacao nibs, bee pollen

Apple Pie Bowl

12oz — $11.50

Base of frozen apple juice, banana, oats, cinnamon, vanilla and hemp milk, topped with apple slices, walnuts, cinnamon, chia seeds and Freshlife GF Granola.

Dragon Delight Bowl

12oz — $15.00

Base of hemp milk, dragonfruit, pineapple and banana. Topped with Freshlife GF Granola, banana slices, pumpkin seeds and shredded coconut.

(Want your bowl a bit sweeter? We can drizzle a little raw, local honey over the top, free of charge! Other add-ins available at additional cost — see Smoothie Add-ins Tab)

Bowl Add-Ins

Peanut Butter$2.00
Collagen$1.50
Almond Butter$3.00
Protein (Plant/Whey)$2.00

Strawberry Banana

16oz — $7.00

Banana, Strawberries, Milk* or Apple Juice

Chai Chia

16oz — $7.50

Chai Tea, Chia Seeds, Coconut Milk, Vanilla, Banana, Date, Milk*

Peanut Butter Power

16oz — $7.00

Peanut Butter, Banana, Milk*

Chocolate Mousse

16oz — $7.50

Cacao Powder, Avocado, Banana, Vanilla, Date, Milk*

Freshlife Frappe

16oz — $7.50

Coffee (regular or decaf), Cacao powder, Banana, Milk*, GF Oats, Local Honey

Salted Caramel Coffee

16oz — $8.00

Coffee (regular or decaf), Maca Powder, Banana, Vanilla, Date, Himalayan Salt, Milk*

Grasshopper

16oz — $7.00

Peppermint, Banana, Spinach, Flax, Date, Milk*

Super Green

16oz — $9.00

Kale, Spinach, Romaine Lettuce, Avocado, Coconut Water, Lime, *Apple Juice Optional

Beachy Green

16oz — $10.00

Mango, Banana, Coconut Milk, Coconut Water, Spinach, Kale, Chia Seeds

Açaí Energy

16oz — $9.50

Acai Berry, Bee Pollen, Spinach, Himalayan Salt, Vanilla, Milk*

Maca-rena

16oz — $9.00

Maca Powder, Fresh Ginger, Turmeric, Cinnamon, Banana, Date, Milk*

Mint Matcha Chip

16oz — $10.00

Matcha Green Tea Powder, Peppermint, Cacao Nibs, Local Honey, Vanilla, Banana, Milk*

Berry Me

16oz — $10.00

Blueberries, Almond Butter, Kale, Date, Gluten Free Oats, Vanilla, Milk*

Mango Tango

16oz — $10.00

Mango, Lime, Coconut Milk, Coconut Water, Vanilla Plant Protein

Choose Your Base

House Made HempNo Additional Charge

(non-dairy)

Organic Whole MilkNo Additional Charge
Oat Milk+$2.00
Coconut Milk+$2.00
Coconut Water+$2.00
Almond Milk+$2.00

Fresh Pressed (12oz)

Carrot, Apple, Ginger$9.50
Strawberry Banana$7.00
Celery, spinach kale, apple$9.00
Sweet Beet$10.50

Apple, Beet, Carrot, Ginger, Spinach

Peach$7.00
Carrot, Apple, Beet$10.00
Celery$9.50
Apple$9.00

Cold Pressed & Refreshing

Iced Hibiscus Matcha Refresher

$5.50

Iced Hibiscus tea, honey, and lemon juice; topped with a matcha coconut milk foam

Dragonfruit Refresher

12oz — $11.50

Iced dragonfruit, pineapple, and coconut water; topped with a coconut milk and honey foam

Greens

Kale$2.00
Spinach$2.00
Avocado$2.00
Wheat Grass$4.00

Spices

Turmeric$1.00
Stevia$1.00
Fresh Ginger$2.00

Proteins

Collagen$1.50
Peanut Butter$2.00
Almond Butter$3.00
Whey Protein$2.00

(Plain or Vanilla)

Plant Protein$2.00

(Plain or Vanilla)

Antioxidants

Dates$1.50
Cacao Powder$1.50
Cacao Nibs$1.50
Pineapple$2.00
Strawberries$3.00
Beet$2.00
Blueberries$3.00
Mango$2.00
AÇAÍ 3/6$3/$6.00
Goji$2.20

Superfoods

Bee Pollen$1.00
Honey$1.00
Chia Seeds$1.00
Flax Meal$1.00
Gluten Free Oats$1.50
Hemp Seeds$1.50
MCT Oil$1.00

Super-Charge Your Fresh Juice

Beet$2.00
Fresh Ginger$2.00
Kale$2.00
Lemon$1.50
Spinach$2.00
Wheat Grass Shot$8.00

Wellness Shots

Wheat Grass1oz — $4.00

Grown in-house

Flu Shot2oz — $5.00

Tumeric, ginger, apple, cayenne pepper, and black pepper

Fresh Ginger2oz — $4.00

Fresh Ginger and Apple

Kid's Menu

Strawberry Banana

$5.00

Peanut Butter Power

$5.00

Mixed Berry Blast

$5.00

Strawberries, blueberries, milk* or apple juice

Current Features

Smoothie

Nosferatu

$12.50

Dark, rich, and mysterious. Cherries, blueberries, banana, cacao nibs, and pomegranate molasses come together in a smoothie that's as bold as its name. Activated charcoal gives it that striking color while vanilla and Himalayan pink salt bring everything into balance. A Halloween staple.

Smoothie

Pumpkin Spice

$9.50

The classic fall flavor, done the Freshlife way. Oats, real pumpkin, banana, and dates blended with your choice of milk*, pumpkin spice, ginger, and vanilla for a thick, naturally sweet smoothie that tastes like everything you love about the season. No artificial anything. Just fall in a cup.

Fresh Juice

Spiced Pear Cider

$8.50

Fresh pressed and full of autumn warmth. Pear, Granny Smith apple, red apple, and lemon are juiced and spiced with ginger and cinnamon for a cold-pressed take on your favorite fall cider. Crisp, cozy, and completely refreshing.

Bowl

Bananas Foster

$10.00

A creamy hemp milk and banana base blended with vanilla, cinnamon, nutmeg, and flax meal, topped with GF granola, fresh banana, walnuts, shredded coconut, and a dusting of cinnamon. Rich, warming, and absolutely worth it.

(* indicates choice of milk)  ·  All prices plus tax

Pressed for time? Call ahead to order!

570-322-8280

CALL NOW!